Unsere Kurse im Aug-Okt 2017

Woche Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
31.07.-06.08. Sommerferien
bis 02.08.2017
Sommerferien
bis 02.08.2017
Sommerprogramm
Grundschulhalle
20:00 SPECIAL
Grundschulhalle
16:30 Pilates
Stadthalle
20:00 deepWORK
Grundschulhalle
20:00 AROHA
07.08.-13.08. BiBo Halle
20:00 Aerobic
Grundschulhalle
18:30 Pilates
Sportplatz
19:00 Lauftreff
Grundschulhalle
20:00 Workout
Grundschulhalle
16:30 Pilates
Stadthalle
20:00 deepWORK
Grundschulhalle
20:00 AROHA
14.08.-20.08. BiBo Halle
20:00 Drums & more
Grundschulhalle
18:30 Pilates
Sportplatz
19:00 Lauftreff
Grundschulhalle
20:00 Step-Aerobic
Grundschulhalle
16:30 Pilates

deepWORK fällt aus!
Grundschulhalle
20:00 AROHA
21.08.-27.08. BiBo Halle
20:00 Aerobic
Grundschulhalle
18:30 Pilates
Sportplatz
19:00 Lauftreff
Grundschulhalle
20:00 Workout
Grundschulhalle
16:30 Pilates
Stadthalle
20:00 deepWORK
Grundschulhalle
20:00 AROHA
28.08.-03.09. BiBo Halle
20:00 Drums & more
Grundschulhalle
18:30 Pilates
Sportplatz
19:00 Lauftreff
Grundschulhalle
20:00 Step-Aerobic
Grundschulhalle
16:30 Pilates
Stadthalle
20:00 deepWORK
Grundschulhalle
20:00 AROHA
04.09.-10.09. BiBo Halle
20:00 Aerobic
Grundschulhalle
18:30 Pilates
Sportplatz
19:00 Lauftreff
Grundschulhalle
20:00 Workout
Grundschulhalle
16:30 Pilates
BiBo Halle
18:00 "Gesund und Fit"
deepWORK fällt aus!
Grundschulhalle
20:00 AROHA
11.09.-16.09. BiBo Halle
20:00 Drums & more
Grundschulhalle
18:30 Pilates
Sportplatz
19:00 Lauftreff
Grundschulhalle
20:00 Step-Aerobic
Grundschulhalle
16:30 Pilates
BiBo Halle
18:00 "Gesund und Fit"
Stadthalle
20:00 deepWORK
Grundschulhalle
20:00 AROHA
17.09.-24.09. BiBo Halle
20:00 Aerobic
Grundschulhalle
18:30 Pilates
Sportplatz
19:00 Lauftreff
Grundschulhalle
20:00 Workout
Grundschulhalle
16:30 Pilates
BiBo Halle
18:00 "Gesund und Fit"
Stadthalle
20:00 deepWORK
Grundschulhalle
20:00 AROHA
25.09.-01.10. BiBo Halle
20:00 Drums & more
Grundschulhalle
18:30 Pilates
Sportplatz
19:00 Lauftreff
Grundschulhalle
20:00 Step-Aerobic
Grundschulhalle
16:30 Pilates
BiBo Halle
18:00 "Gesund und Fit"
Stadthalle
20:00 deepWORK
Grundschulhalle
20:00 AROHA